• HV Pacelli

  • Dames 2

  • Boven vlnr: Milou Reijrink, Jolynn te Molder, Jana Domhof, Renske Hummelink, Anne Krabbenborg, Vivian van Hagen, Joop Reijrink
    Onder vlnr: Britt Waalderbos, Nancy Dankbaar, Leonie Segers, Anne Krabbenborg, Marlou Spekschoor
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Reijrink, JoopTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
  • Shirtsponsor

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 okt.19:00ESCA-Handbal DS1 (d) - Pacelli DS2 (d)
    11 okt.11:55Pacelli DS2 (d) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2 (d)
  • Poulestanden Pacelli DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Klarenbeek DS11100212
    2Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS21100142
    3HV Holten DS1110062
    4ESCA-Handbal DS1110062
    5Nijhof/Broekland DS2110032
    6PCA/Kwiek DS3110032
    7Wijhe '92 DS31001-30
    8Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS21001-30
    9SV Schalkhaar DS11001-60
    10AHV Achilles DS11001-60
    11Overwetering DS21001-140
    12Pacelli DS21001-210
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Pacelli DS2 (d) - SC Klarenbeek DS1 (d)27 sep.9 - 30
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.