• HV Pacelli

  • Dames 2

  • Anne Krabbenborg, Milou Reijrink, Joop Reijrink, Kayleigh Wolters, Britt Hulshof
    Jette Krabbenborg, Eva Koldeweij, Silke Hoenderboom
    Anne Wopereis, Babette Klein Goldewijk
    Evie Penterman
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Reijrink, JoopTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Reijrink, JoopOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
  • Shirtsponsor

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    31 jan.11:55Pacelli DS2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2 (d)
    6 feb.20:40Overwetering DS2 (d) - Pacelli DS2 (d)
  • Poulestanden Pacelli DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Klarenbeek DS13300356
    2Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS23300246
    3ESCA-Handbal DS13201154
    4PCA/Kwiek DS33201124
    5HV Holten DS13201-14
    6SV Schalkhaar DS13201-44
    7Wijhe '92 DS3310242
    8Nijhof/Broekland DS23102-42
    9Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS22011-31
    10AHV Achilles DS13012-111
    11Pacelli DS22002-310
    12Overwetering DS23003-360
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS2 (d) - Pacelli DS2 (d)24 jan.
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.