• HV Pacelli

  • DA1

  • Simone Spekschoor, Annet Hummelink
    Silke Onstenk, Myrthe Spekschoor, Esmé Niënhuis, Noa Rouwhorst
    Fleur Krabbenborg, Neeltje Wassink, Jet Boekelder
    Rachelle Hendriks, Lente Brinkerhof
    Isa Aagten
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hummelink, AnnetTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
  • Shirtsponsor

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    31 jan.12:55Udi 1896 DA1 (d) - Pacelli DA1 (d)
    7 feb.12:25Pacelli DA1 (d) - Huissen HV DA2 (d)
  • Poulestanden Pacelli DA1 (3210 Dames A-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Udi 1896 DA13300146
    2Pacelli DA13201174
    3Huissen HV DA2320124
    4OBW DA2320114
    5HV Angeren DA2311153
    6DFS Arnhem DA1311143
    7Duiven DA13003-140
    8Reehorst DA13003-290
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    OBW DA2 (d) - Pacelli DA1 (d)24 jan.
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.